Home
Terra
SIMPOZIJUM
O simpozijumu
Aktuelno
Arhiva
Umetnici
Atelje
Konkurs za 2024.
Uslovi učešća
3D Skulpture
GALERIJA
O Galeriji
Aktuelno
Arhiva
Umetnici
Konkurs za 2024.
MUZEJ
O Muzeju
Salon
Umetnici
Konkurs za 2024.
3D Muzej
EDUKACIJA
Edukacija
Specijalističke studije
TERRA VIVA
O Festivalu
PROJEKTI
Projekti
CENOVNIK
Cenovnik
Vesti
O nama
Dokumenti
Kontakt
SR
EN
Simpozijum Terra - umetnici
2022
Bernard Ridiger
Francuska
Pročitaj Više
2022
Aleksandar Bunčić
Srbija
Pročitaj Više
2022
Bogdan Vukosavljević
Srbija
Pročitaj Više
2022
Ivana Radovanović
Crna Gora
Pročitaj Više
2022
Julia Klemm
Nemačka
Pročitaj Više
2022
Lazar Marković
Srbija
Pročitaj Više
2022
Hanna Kyseleva
Ukrajina
Pročitaj Više
2021
Vladimir Novak
Hrvatska
Pročitaj Više
2021
Tamami Ichimura
Japan
Pročitaj Više
2021
Anna Korver
Novi Zeland / Benin
Pročitaj Više
2021
Linus Riepler
Austrija
Pročitaj Više
2021
Petar Sibinović
Srbija
Pročitaj Više
Učitaj Više
Simpozijum Terra - umetnici
2022
Bernard Ridiger
|
Aleksandar Bunčić
|
Bogdan Vukosavljević
|
Ivana Radovanović
|
Julia Klemm
|
Lazar Marković
|
Hanna Kyseleva
2021
Vladimir Novak
|
Tamami Ichimura
|
Anna Korver
|
Linus Riepler
|
Petar Sibinović
|
Ranko Dragić
|
Sanja Radusin Smiljanić
2020
Marc Leuthold
|
Branislav Nikolić
|
Mirjana Blagojev
|
Nikolae Moldovan
|
Slobodan Dane Stojanović
|
Tamara Sekulić
2019
Maja Rakočević Cvijanov
|
Muzivandile Sibongiseni Gigaba
|
Rozmari Lukaser
|
Milan Ramaji
|
Delia Iliesiu Prvački
|
Velimir Vukićević
2018
Kohta Sakai
|
Milica Murgić Ćebić
|
Jovan Blat
|
Rosaria Iazzetta
|
Hanna Kyseleva
|
Nikola Macura
2017
Tagir Subhankulov
|
Karen Macher Nesta
|
Davor Dukić
|
Ilija Šoškić
|
Igor Smiljanić
|
Dragan Vojvodić
2016
Yuko Hihara
|
Gražina Simala-Volinska
|
Marko Crnobrnja
|
Dragan Rajšić
|
Igor Antić
|
Varol Topač
2015
Sara Berti
|
Radoš Antonijević
|
Nikola Zarić
|
Miroslava Kojić
|
Milorad Panić
|
Sonu Agarval
2014
Daniel Premec
|
Vesna Pantelić
|
Sema Okan Topač
|
Đanino Božić
|
Biljana Popović
|
Daniel Premec
|
Željko Reljić
2013
Zvonimir Santrač
|
Milan Blanuša
|
Tanja Ostojić
|
Anne Mercedes
|
Nada Denić
|
Arlindo Arez
2012
Saeid Ahmadi
|
Vojin Rajović
|
Kim Hyeog Soo
|
Jin Ksiaofeng
|
Zoran Maleš
|
Numan Huseinbegović
2011
Nada Stojići
|
Beata Rostas
|
Juri Tkačenko
|
Isak Aslani
|
Valentina Dusavitckaya
|
Vladan Martinović
2010
Chen Ching
|
Hella Horstmeier
|
Stevan Kojić
|
Chander Pakrash
|
Eugen Barzu
|
Kousei Fujiki
2009
Srđan Šegan
|
Zlatko Glamočak
|
Wade Saunders
|
Anne Rochette
|
Francesco Roviello
2008
Tomislav Todorović
|
Radomir Branisavljević
|
Noriko Shibata
|
Faisal Ahmedi
|
Cristian Vigliarollo
2007
Delia Brandusescu
|
Marko Lađušić
|
Masanao Honda
|
Nikola Kolja Milunović
|
Tanya Preminger Novozilova
2006
Olivera Parlić
|
Dušan B. Marković
|
Angelo Rosetti
|
Antal Pazmandi
|
Chyoko Takahashi
2005
Slavko Živanović
|
Yaffa Sagi
|
Mira Brtka
|
Hiroko Kono
|
Vladimir Perić – Talent
2004
Jeroen Meijer
|
Hyoung Yoon Kim
|
Đorđe Arnaut
|
Adalberto Bonilla Garcia
|
Nikola Vukosavljević
|
Merette Rasmussen
2003
Šoko Ejiri
|
Guri Berg
|
Eun Sook Shin
|
Alak Roy
|
Željko Milović
2002
Jelena Janev
|
Chie Hanada
|
Milovan Dagović
|
Arturo Heras
|
Ana Viđen
|
Alessia Forconi
|
Slobodan K. Bijeljac
2001
Dragana Ilić
|
Pavle Pejović
|
Marcelo Diaz Garcia
|
Kosta Bogdanović
|
Kodai Hihara
|
Gabriel Glid
|
Fulvio Merolli
2000
Predrag Milačić
|
Pavle Simić
|
Nuta Doru
|
Domenique Prie
|
Dobromir Georgiev
|
Vesko Gagović
1999
Lana Vasiljević
|
Sreten Milatović
|
Radivoj Mulič
|
Paolo Tessari
|
Dušan Otašević
|
Caius Rotarus
1998
Jessica Dekkers
|
Florance Tors
|
Borislav Šuput
|
Bertret Pascal
|
Rajko Popivoda
|
Nenad Šoškić
|
Michael Marshall
1997
Rossitza Trendafilova
|
Robert Gundolf
|
Marketa Korečkova
|
Marijana Gvozdenović
|
Dana Vrhovec
|
Borislava Prodanović Nedeljković
|
Atanas Atanososki
|
Tamara Rakić
1996
Simona Tanasesku
|
Olga Jančić
|
Djordjević Mirjana – Thaler
|
Jordan Thorsten
|
Ivan Ilić
|
Alain le Burgocq
1995
Massimo di Stefano – Maksan
|
Georgios Kaltsidis
|
Gabriel Glid
|
Dušan Petrović
|
Vera Stevanović
|
Milorad Stupovski
1994
Željka Momirov
|
Zoran Pantelić
|
Veljko Lalić
|
Ulrike Kessel
|
Dragoslav Krnajski
|
Dragana Ilić
1993
Veso Sovilj
|
Rastislav Škulec
|
Milivoje Babić
|
Zdravko Joksimović
|
Dobrivoje Krgović
|
Srđan Apostolović
1992
Snežana Perović
|
Pavle Pejović
|
Milija Glišić
|
Dragan Jelenković
|
Darija Kačić
|
Slobodan Bodulić
|
Ana Bešlić
1991
Nandor Glid
|
Meric Hizal
|
Balbir Singh Katt
|
Aleksandar Saša Bukvić
|
Olga Jevrić
|
Ratko Gikić
1990
Petar Hadži Boškov
|
Ivan Kožarić
|
Ignaz Kienast
|
Fred Bushe
|
Dragomir Mileusnić
|
Amalia Dupre
|
Aliah Sage
1989
Antonio di Tommaso
|
Chung Bowon
|
Silvija Rodrigez
|
Diana Soorlikian
|
Mrđan Bajić
|
Mladen Marinkov
|
Đorđije Crnčević
|
Franc Purg
1988
Bogdan Grom
|
Jovan Arsenović
|
Panciano Flores Cabezas
|
Ratko Vulanović
|
Slavoljub Caja Radojčić
|
Milorad Damnjanović
|
Zmago Posega
|
Stevan Luketić
1987
Mustafa Skopljak
|
Balša Rajčević
|
Dido Broon
|
Eugenio Rinaldo
|
Kosta Angeli Radovani
|
Mirsad Begić
1986
Antun Babić
|
Jakov Brdar
|
Tatjana Stolpović
|
Timothy Fox
|
Sava Halugin
|
Yasuo Kuwahara
1985
Momčilo Krković
|
Ante Marinović
|
Boško Kućanski
|
Drago Tršar
|
Miro Vuco
|
Paola Gasparotto
|
Josette Barbier
1984
Branko Ružić
|
John Bemsterbooer
|
Mojca Smerdu
|
Miodrag Popović
|
Nadežda Kojadinović
|
Tomislav Kauzlarić
1983
Aleksandar Zarin
|
Dora Kovačević
|
Dragica Čadež
|
Ljubomir Denković
|
Milun Vidić
|
Slobodan Kojić
|
Tomislav Gievski
1982
Aneta Svetieva
|
Miroslava Kojić
|
Nikola Janković – Koka
|
Nikola Vukosavljević
|
Peruško Bogdanić
Kontaktirajte nas
Centar za likovnu i primenjenu umetnost Terra
office@terra.rs
Trg srpskih dobrovoljaca 25
23300 Kikinda
(+381) 230 426 508